Mannatech has extended the Business Development Bonus beyond Team 2 and Team 4. The promotion extends the Business Development Bonus all the way to 10. Congratulations to those achieving the Business Development Bonus – Team 6, Team 8, and Team 10 during December 2020. To qualify for these Business Development Bonuses, they had to accomplish the following each month:

  • Have a minimum of 500 Personal Point Volume (PPV) on their Associate account.
  • Enroll 6, 8, or 10 Associates that each gets a minimum of 500 PPV on their Associate Account.

April Business Development Bonus Winners


CANADA
RECOGNITION NAME TEAM
David Lee & Mei Yen Yin Team-10
Rui Chang Chen Team-10
Shao Ning Tu Team-10
Malnam Joo Team-10
Carey Fumerton Team-10
Huafen Yang Team-10
Li Liu Team-10
Jianning Liang Team-10
Helen Baik Team-10
Li An Cheung Team-10
Jing Chen Team-10
Te Mei Yen Wu Team-10
Julia Zhu Team-10
Ye Yu Team-10
Yuyin  Li Team-10
Yi Hang Bao and Yiyi Wang Team-10
Jian Zhou Team-10
Ying Fang Zhao Team-10
Yan Wang Team-10
Jian Ping Le Team-10
Rui Rui Qi Team-10
Xiu Jiang Xie Team-10
Dong Yun  Zeng Team-10
Yin Ai Li Team-10
Feng Zhang Team-10
Da Xin Huang Team-10
Zi Yuan Huang Team-10
Jing Wei Yu Team-10
Esther Yu Kwan Cheng Team-10
Huang Man Cheng & Wai Lin Li Team-10
Wei Li Team-10
Hongsong Ma Team-8
You Hong Zhang Team-8
Bin Zhou Team-8
Suisheng Wang Team-8
Bing Tong Bao Team-8
Jihai Guo Team-8
Pei pei Chen Team-8
Yi Ling Zhang Team-8
Ying Wang Team-8
Woping Cheung Team-8
Yu Zhi  Ma Team-8
Yu Ling Huang Team-8
Lanyi Liu Team-8
Ding Hang Li Team-8
Yun Mei Xu Team-8
Li Hong Xu Team-8
Ya Jun Yang Team-8
Hong Ling Li Team-8
Suxiang Hou Team-8
Lin Gao Team-8
Xiao Hui Li And Dai Ning Xue Team-8
Jing Xian Zhu Team-8
Feng Li Liu Team-6
Song Ping Hao Team-6
Jimmy Kwok Man Lau Team-6
Chenjie Gosse Team-6
Dan-Dan Tan Team-6
Can Xiong Zheng Team-6
Xiao Xu Li Team-6
Victoria Song Team-6
Bright Zhong Team-6
Tony Loi vu Team-6
Lan Lan  GUO Team-6
Li Jun Yin Team-6
Vince Jan Wah Cheung & Leon Cheung Team-6
Zhuang Zhang & Yue Ma Team-6
Hai Bo Chen Team-6
Hui Yu Zheng Team-6
UNITED STATES
RECOGNITION NAME TEAM
Suqin Dong & Justin Feng Team-10
Suyin Hu Team-10
Evelyn Huang Team-10
Li Chai Team-10
Holly Han Team-10
Justin Feng & Suqin Dong Team-10
Ling Xiang Cheng Team-10
Guifang Min Ward Team-10
Shihong Zhao Team-10
wei liu Team-10
Hui Tang Team-10
Ruiling  Rao Team-10
Doug & Mary Wickham Team-10
Joyce Oliveto Team-10
Connie Lee Team-10
Silence Weeks Team-10
Shawn & Dr. Marcia Schaeffer Team-8
Merri-Jo Hillaker Team-8
Hye Suk Choe Team-8
Oscar Harper Team-8
Guodan Qian Team-8
Atsuko, Inc Team-8
Yuchun Wojtoviets Team-8
Sun Hye Kim Team-8
Judith B Deane Team-8
Dr. Marcia Schaefer Team-6
Kyung sook Lim Team-6
Qun Liu Team-6
Ginny Longtin Team-6
Ellen S Lee Team-6
Joanne DeNeffe Team-6
Fang Ju  Lin Team-6